Top Realtors and Real Estate Agents in Eloy, AZ
Eloy Market Data
49 Days
Median Days
on Market
250
Number of
Realtors in Eloy
97.98%
Sales to List
Price
$395,000
Median
Sales Price

(52)
Dayv Morgan
HomeSmart Premier
17 Years of experience
174+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 1.6%
in Eloy, AZ
$534.7M
All-Time Sales
$180K - $22.6M
Price Range
4%
Negotiated Off List

(170)
James Leonard
Realty One Group
10 Years of experience
272+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 2.4%
in Eloy, AZ
$257.5M
All-Time Sales
$190K - $1.6M
Price Range
6%
Negotiated Off List

(13)
Dustin Hintz
Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living
14 Years of experience
33+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 3.2%
in Eloy, AZ
$86.8M
All-Time Sales
$190K - $2.6M
Price Range
14%
Negotiated Off List

(30)
Michael Larson
eXp Realty
11 Years of experience
39+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 6.8%
in Eloy, AZ
$81.2M
All-Time Sales
$220K - $900K
Price Range
4%
Negotiated Off List

(6)
Donna Allman
RE/MAX Alliance Group
9 Years of experience
60+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 8%
in Eloy, AZ
$77M
All-Time Sales
$250K - $1.5M
Price Range
3%
Negotiated Off List

(59)
Steve Halen
R&S Premier Homes
13 Years of experience
20+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 9.6%
in Eloy, AZ
$127.7M
All-Time Sales
$190K - $1.8M
Price Range
4%
Negotiated Off List

(83)
Traci Jones
Keller Williams Southern Arizona
22 Years of experience
12+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 12%
in Eloy, AZ
$419.7M
All-Time Sales
$230K - $2M
Price Range
4%
Negotiated Off List

(14)
Jacob Iannucci
Haiduk Realty Experience
7 Years of experience
32+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 12.8%
in Eloy, AZ
$35.7M
All-Time Sales
$340K - $950K
Price Range
4%
Negotiated Off List

(73)
Brian French
My Home Group
10 Years of experience
1+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 0%
in Eloy, AZ
$110.4M
All-Time Sales
$210K - $690K
Price Range
4%
Negotiated Off List
Eloy Housing Market Trends
Median Sale Price
$395,000
17.21%year-over-yearMedian Days on Market
49
-26year-over-yearSale-to-List Price
97.98%
-0.23%year-over-yearNearby Cities
Learn more about top real estate agents in other cities near Eloy, OR AZ

In Eloy