Top Realtors and Real Estate Agents in Dixon, CA
Dixon Market Data
27 Days
Median Days
on Market
272
Number of
Realtors in Dixon
100.02%
Sales to List
Price
$577,639
Median
Sales Price

(382)
Tom Rapisarda
Rapisarda Real Estate
20 Years of experience
153+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 0.37%
in Dixon, CA
$937.9M
All-Time Sales
$430K - $2.5M
Price Range
1%
Negotiated Off List

(78)
Curtis Stocking
Green Fields Real Estate
20 Years of experience
52+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 5.15%
in Dixon, CA
$322.5M
All-Time Sales
$650K - $5.7M
Price Range
10%
Negotiated Off List

(48)
Dylon Baker
Rapisarda Real Estate
10 Years of experience
47+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 5.51%
in Dixon, CA
$99.2M
All-Time Sales
$450K - $2.1M
Price Range
3%
Negotiated Off List

(42)
Jacqueline Plata
Plata Realty Group, Inc
21 Years of experience
14+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 6.25%
in Dixon, CA
$175.8M
All-Time Sales
$300K - $3.9M
Price Range
0%
Negotiated Off List

(178)
Gilbert Duenas
GD Homes Real Estate
18 Years of experience
116+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 7.72%
in Dixon, CA
$262.4M
All-Time Sales
$320K - $1.2M
Price Range
-1%
Negotiated Off List

(66)
Cliff Aberson
Real Estate eBroker Inc
22 Years of experience
27+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 8.82%
in Dixon, CA
$118.3M
All-Time Sales
$470K - $12.2M
Price Range
-1%
Negotiated Off List

(48)
Sophie Risner
Keller Williams Green Valley Partners
14 Years of experience
40+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 10.66%
in Dixon, CA
$71M
All-Time Sales
$460K - $1.5M
Price Range
2%
Negotiated Off List

(20)
Dominic Santoni
Luxe Realty Group
6 Years of experience
19+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 10.66%
in Dixon, CA
$23.3M
All-Time Sales
$500K - $1.5M
Price Range
50%
Negotiated Off List

(27)
Amy Page
Intero Real Estate Services
18 Years of experience
9+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 11.4%
in Dixon, CA
$47.4M