Top Realtors and Real Estate Agents in Kelseyville, CA

Kelseyville Market Data

    192 Days

    Median Days
    on Market

    250

    Number of
    Realtors in Kelseyville

    98.05%

    Sales to List
    Price

    $359,500

    Median
    Sales Price

    YEARS OF EXPERIENCE
    RATING
    Wendy Fambrini profile picture
    BadgeTop Agent
    stars rating

    (3)

    Wendy Fambrini

    Country Air Properties

    7 Years of experience

    41+ Sales in the 12 months

    Top 5.6%

    in Kelseyville, CA

    $44.6M

    All-Time Sales

    $210K - $820K

    Price Range

    8%

    Negotiated Off List

    Katherine Soditus profile picture
    BadgeTop Agent
    stars rating

    (12)

    Katherine Soditus

    Real Estate Alliance

    26 Years of experience

    8+ Sales in the 12 months

    Top 10.8%

    in Kelseyville, CA

    $43M

    All-Time Sales

    $190K - $1.6M

    Price Range

    4%

    Negotiated Off List

    Clint Hanks profile picture
    BadgeTop Agent
    stars rating

    (87)

    Clint Hanks

    RE/MAX GOLD Selzer & Assoc

    23 Years of experience

    39+ Sales in the 12 months

    Top 18%

    in Kelseyville, CA

    $33.4M

    All-Time Sales

    $230K - $1.5M

    Price Range

    50%

    Negotiated Off List

    Tom Larson profile picture
    BadgeTop Agent
    stars rating

    (0)

    Tom Larson

    RE/MAX Full Spectrum

    34 Years of experience

    0+ Sales in the 12 months

    Top 0%

    in Kelseyville, CA

    $8.3M

    All-Time Sales

    $320K - $1000K

    Price Range

    50%

    Negotiated Off List

    Shelly Reed profile picture
    stars rating

    (55)

    Shelly Reed

    Century 21 Epic

    22 Years of experience

    Top 0%

    in Kelseyville, CA

    0

    Total Number Of Homes Sold

    -

    Price Range

    -

    Negotiated Off

    Theresa Lyndall profile picture
    stars rating

    (1)

    Theresa Lyndall

    Luxe Places International Real

    24 Years of experience

    Top 0%

    in Kelseyville, CA

    0

    Total Number Of Homes Sold