Top Realtors and Real Estate Agents in Hahira, GA
Hahira Market Data
89 Days
Median Days
on Market
250
Number of
Realtors in Hahira
101.92%
Sales to List
Price
$291,500
Median
Sales Price

(80)
Victoria Copeland
The Victoria Copeland Team - Copeland Realty
19 Years of experience
91+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 1.2%
in Hahira, GA
$158.5M
All-Time Sales
$140K - $790K
Price Range
6%
Negotiated Off List

(70)
Laura Keller
Southern Classic Realtors
25 Years of experience
26+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 1.6%
in Hahira, GA
$94.2M
All-Time Sales
$160K - $660K
Price Range
5%
Negotiated Off List

(19)
Tammy Bailey
Southern Classic Realtors
11 Years of experience
30+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 6.4%
in Hahira, GA
$34.7M
All-Time Sales
$150K - $620K
Price Range
4%
Negotiated Off List

(6)
Blair Andersen
Century 21 Realty Advisors
9 Years of experience
37+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 7.2%
in Hahira, GA
$56.2M
All-Time Sales
$230K - $840K
Price Range
5%
Negotiated Off List

(23)
Cliff Porter
eXp Realty, LLC
5 Years of experience
40+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 12.4%
in Hahira, GA
$24.2M
All-Time Sales
$160K - $830K
Price Range
6%
Negotiated Off List

(37)
Aija Shrader
Century 21 Realty Advisors
0 Years of experience
Top 0%
in Hahira, GA
0
Total Number Of Homes Sold
-
Price Range
-
Negotiated Off
Hahira Housing Market Trends
Median Sale Price
$291,500
-4.74%year-over-yearMedian Days on Market
89
66year-over-yearSale-to-List Price
101.92%
5.10%year-over-yearTop Realtors by Zip Code in Hahira, GA