Top Realtors and Real Estate Agents in Thermal, CA
Thermal Market Data
43 Days
Median Days
on Market
250
Number of
Realtors in Thermal
88.70%
Sales to List
Price
$214,300
Median
Sales Price

(4)
Brandy Nelson
Equity Union
22 Years of experience
46+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 1.2%
in Thermal, CA
$232.8M
All-Time Sales
$170K - $3.4M
Price Range
7%
Negotiated Off List

(371)
Fredy Rodriguez
Fathom Realty Group
20 Years of experience
143+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 1.6%
in Thermal, CA
$369.2M
All-Time Sales
$200K - $1.3M
Price Range
23%
Negotiated Off List

(7)
Osvaldo Beltran
Keller Williams Realty La Quinta
21 Years of experience
11+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 3.6%
in Thermal, CA
$39.7M
All-Time Sales
$230K - $910K
Price Range
22%
Negotiated Off List

(119)
Alejandro Perez
I Heart Real Estate
20 Years of experience
40+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 4.4%
in Thermal, CA
$231.9M
All-Time Sales
$260K - $2.5M
Price Range
5%
Negotiated Off List

(10)
Sylvia Gaffney
Desert Sands Realty
27 Years of experience
18+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 5.2%
in Thermal, CA
$116.6M
All-Time Sales
$210K - $2.3M
Price Range
4%
Negotiated Off List

(42)
Mike Jeppson
HomeSmart - Extra Mile Team
20 Years of experience
17+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 6.4%
in Thermal, CA
$124.5M
All-Time Sales
$290K - $2.5M
Price Range
4%
Negotiated Off List

(156)
Leonardo Montenegro
Keller Williams Realty
22 Years of experience
42+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 6.8%
in Thermal, CA
$340M
All-Time Sales
$500K - $4M
Price Range
6%
Negotiated Off List

(63)
Chris Murray
REMAX Empire Properties
24 Years of experience
64+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 7.2%
in Thermal, CA
$608.1M
All-Time Sales
$220K - $2.4M
Price Range
9%
Negotiated Off List

(34)
Yasmin Tobey
desert Sotheby's international realty
21 Years of experience
19+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 7.2%
in Thermal, CA
$91.5M
All-Time Sales
$390K - $2.5M
Price Range
6%
Negotiated Off List
Thermal Housing Market Trends
Median Sale Price
$214,300
0.00%year-over-yearMedian Days on Market
43
0year-over-yearSale-to-List Price
88.70%
0%year-over-yearTop Realtors by Zip Code in Thermal, CA