Top Realtors and Real Estate Agents in Orchard Park, NY
Orchard park Market Data
44 Days
Median Days
on Market
250
Number of
Realtors in Orchard park
98.89%
Sales to List
Price
$266,000
Median
Sales Price

(296)
Jay Coles
Howard Hanna Real Estate Services
35 Years of experience
60+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 0.34%
in Orchard Park, NY
$375.5M
All-Time Sales
$170K - $8.3M
Price Range
6%
Negotiated Off List

(1622)
Jason Sokody
Howard Hanna
19 Years of experience
691+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 2.03%
in Orchard Park, NY
$868.4M
All-Time Sales
$150K - $2.5M
Price Range
15%
Negotiated Off List

(21)
Barbara Hoy
Hunt Real Estate | ERA
19 Years of experience
36+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 3.38%
in Orchard Park, NY
$136.2M
All-Time Sales
$180K - $1.2M
Price Range
4%
Negotiated Off List

(36)
Tim Riordan
Keller Williams Realty WNY
18 Years of experience
27+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 4.73%
in Orchard Park, NY
$157.7M
All-Time Sales
$170K - $1.3M
Price Range
4%
Negotiated Off List

(185)
Jennifer Manz
Keller Williams Realty WNY
23 Years of experience
51+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 5.41%
in Orchard Park, NY
$166.8M
All-Time Sales
$160K - $1.2M
Price Range
22%
Negotiated Off List

(40)
Amy Vassallo
WNY Metro Roberts
25 Years of experience
38+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 5.74%
in Orchard Park, NY
$102.3M
All-Time Sales
$150K - $1.4M
Price Range
7%
Negotiated Off List

(5)
Josh Peters
Howard Hanna
27 Years of experience
27+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 6.76%
in Orchard Park, NY
$59.1M
All-Time Sales
$130K - $900K
Price Range
6%
Negotiated Off List

(11)
David Phillips
Century 21
14 Years of experience
13+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 9.12%
in Orchard Park, NY
$38.6M
All-Time Sales
$150K - $530K
Price Range
5%
Negotiated Off List

(27)
Tammy Capozzi
Keller Williams Buffalo Northtowns
40 Years of experience
5+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 10.14%
in Orchard Park, NY
$158.6M
All-Time Sales
$140K - $2.3M
Price Range
3%
Negotiated Off List
Orchard park Housing Market Trends
Median Sale Price
$266,000
-42.36%year-over-yearMedian Days on Market
44
-32year-over-yearSale-to-List Price
98.89%
1.01%year-over-yearTop Realtors by Zip Code in Orchard Park, NY