Top Realtors and Real Estate Agents in Federal Heights, CO
Federal heights Market Data
27 Days
Median Days
on Market
631
Number of
Realtors in Federal heights
99.53%
Sales to List
Price
$465,000
Median
Sales Price

(5)
Cham Guurng
Great Way Real Estate
15 Years of experience
1+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 0.16%
in Federal Heights, CO
$96.2M
All-Time Sales
$300K - $920K
Price Range
4%
Negotiated Off List

(44)
Shannon Wester
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Innovative Real Es
10 Years of experience
18+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 0.48%
in Federal Heights, CO
$60.7M
All-Time Sales
$330K - $1.1M
Price Range
3%
Negotiated Off List

(655)
Brendan Bartic
Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate - Elite Home Partners
26 Years of experience
232+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 0.63%
in Federal Heights, CO
$1.83B
All-Time Sales
$380K - $4.1M
Price Range
5%
Negotiated Off List

(59)
David Person
Your Castle Real Estate
24 Years of experience
6+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 0.79%
in Federal Heights, CO
$84.8M
All-Time Sales
$320K - $3.6M
Price Range
2%
Negotiated Off List

(32)
Cindi Moya
Moya Real Estate
18 Years of experience
6+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 0.79%
in Federal Heights, CO
$74.7M
All-Time Sales
$270K - $730K
Price Range
5%
Negotiated Off List

(88)
Sean Healey
Keller Williams Preferred Realty
30 Years of experience
46+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 0.95%
in Federal Heights, CO
$414.6M
All-Time Sales
$320K - $3M
Price Range
5%
Negotiated Off List

(71)
Karen Hoover
Resident Realty
15 Years of experience
26+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 1.11%
in Federal Heights, CO
$137.7M
All-Time Sales
$330K - $2.2M
Price Range
3%
Negotiated Off List

(90)
Venus Howard
REMAX Alliance
25 Years of experience
4+ Sales in the 12 months
Top 1.74%
in Federal Heights, CO
$100.7M
All-Time Sales
$230K - $890K
Price Range
4%
Negotiated Off List

(99)
Eric Estrada